Monday, December 8, 2008

Happy Birthday To Me......

So My 21st B-day Was Dec. 3, I Couldn't Even Get Drunk Since I Had Class The Next Day. I Wait Until Saturday To Go Out With My Sis. She Tells Me She Can't Go Out, Then She Calls Back And Says She Can I Was Tired By Then And I Hadn't Even Did Shit But I Said Ok I'll Still Go. So We Finally Start Getting Ready And I'm Cute, She Looks Cute It Was A Outfit That Would Have Got Me A New Boo LOL. But We Ended Up At A Bar Where Everyone In There Was Old Enough To Be Our Daddy. I Said Fuck It Tho And Still Got Toasted. It Was Fun But This Week I'd Actually Wanna Hang With Folks My Age LOL



♥Ch33ky

No comments: